Cz En

Super G

  1. Datum: 21. 11. 2010
  2. Závod: Svojetice - Super G Agility
  3. Typ: Spec
  4. Standardní čas: 62.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 85.0 s
  6. Délka: 218.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 25
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 015305 Jan Smoček Gondor Rubínové srdce 0 1 0.0 5.0 52.56 4.15
2 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 0 1 0.0 5.0 53.7 4.06
3 036107 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Una Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 53.93 4.04
4 059908 Zuzana Vainarová Aredondo White And Black 1 0 7.92 12.92 69.92 3.12
5 033005 Romana Košťálová Quargo Bohemia Alké 1 2 2.4 17.4 64.4 3.39
DIS 070709 Naďa Hasman Agen Sheridano le Fano DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054708 Pavlína Evanová Giza Gátova Alej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060408 Alexandra Křivohlavá Brisk Beetle Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070209 Hana Kolářová Night Bird Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021510 Pavla Šerclová Angi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070609 Naďa Hasman Chanel des Vaux Rouges DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063809 Jana Vyžďurová Bizzy Bee Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Heizerová Anna Oxara Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029510 Michaela Skokanová Great Cate Black Brianta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Heizer Tomáš Ahmose Z ríše WA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000408 Martina Hodková And I Want ... Diandra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025009 Barbora Lerlová Baby Skip Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037508 Mira Bednářová Amazon Extra Temperament DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030604 Barbora Tobolová Čira DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009009 Tomáš Lerl A3Ch Ace Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047510 Barbora Lerlová Ace To Win Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022404 Martina Hodková Diandra Tracy Lost Creek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033209 Růžena Feldsteinová Artemis z Jadeitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053110 Iveta Hötzelová Melody Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007108 Vladimíra Čištínová A3Ch Vast Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032108 Iveta Hötzelová Quitin Miraja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035204 Lenka Přádná Mitra Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS