Cz En

jumping S

  1. Datum: 24. 05. 2015
  2. Závod: Nymburk - NymburkCup
  3. Rozhodčí: Spolek, Zdeněk (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 165.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 025310 Kateřina Hadová Daphne Quod Bonum 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.78 4.88
2 016613 Lucie Šmejdová Jackie 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.44 4.79
3 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.64 4.76
4 047109 Kateřina Chalušová Gledis Mandylion 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.74 4.62
5 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.99 4.58
6 034014 Kristýna Jandová Max 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.25 4.55
7 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.42 4.29
8 080212 Tereza Lukavská Figaro Z Krchlebského dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.1 4.11
9 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.63 4.06
10 022813 Diana Vyskočilová County Antrim Dandelion Czech 0 0 0.07 0.07 41.07 4.02
11 057613 Markéta Zákružná Airin 0 0 0.3 0.3 41.3 4.0
12 048811 Markéta Hrdá Meggi Talovín 0 0 1.18 1.18 42.18 3.91
13 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina 0 0 1.34 1.34 42.34 3.9
14 074914 Eva Tyle Lotty Nany Z Usedlosti Újezdec 0 0 2.47 2.47 43.47 3.8
15 036410 Jitka Kuhnová Sam 0 0 2.82 2.82 43.82 3.77
15 040614 Pavlína Seyfriedová Afrodité Bela z Letné 0 0 2.82 2.82 43.82 3.77
16 063611 Hedvika Rychnovská A3Ch Attila Rychlá tlapka 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.85 4.73
17 022513 Michaela Fišerová Agátka 0 1 0.77 5.77 41.77 3.95
18 029214 Lenka Bednářová Oxana ze Západní stráně 0 0 6.19 6.19 47.19 3.5
19 026714 Monika Svatošová Rozárka 0 1 1.67 6.67 42.67 3.87
20 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 0 0 9.88 9.88 50.88 3.24
21 041514 Lucie Vaňková Here She Comes Arwin 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.96 4.13
22 039514 Jana Drbohlavová Ronny Věčný rival 1 1 0.89 10.89 41.89 3.94
23 008811 Dana Mixová Adélka 1 1 1.13 11.13 42.13 3.92
24 047814 Iveta Sedláková Matýsek 0 1 7.62 12.62 48.62 3.39
25 010515 Michaela Tůmová Denny 0 2 5.2 15.2 46.2 3.57
26 040114 Michaela Mruvčinská Monty 1 0 11.97 16.97 52.97 3.11
27 036910 Jana Hořínková Kenya Zaječická Horka 1 1 10.83 20.83 51.83 3.18
28 027613 Jana Hořínková Bassira od Hlučínského jezera 1 0 17.29 22.29 58.29 2.83
29 022415 Kateřina Vítová Antonín od Mlynáře 0 1 19.18 24.18 60.18 2.74
30 032715 Monika Svatošová Chiria Elsa Garbo 1 1 17.48 27.48 58.48 2.82
31 071412 Daniela Martinková Baldini Ricardo Bohemia 1 2 21.92 36.92 62.92 2.62
DIS 005915 Kristýna Hejduková Kessy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058414 Blanka Kyselová Boreggo Life Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069114 Tereza Lukavská Scooby DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075014 Vladimír Tyle Fergie Bezzábran DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055614 Kateřina Vítová Adélka od Mlynáře DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003415 Kateřina Drnková Boggi Life Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062713 Martina Imlaufová Crazy Cleopatra Of Great Olympia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059014 Lenka Jarkulišová Meggie Svatá Kateřina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028214 Dana Kafková Sam DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051612 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Adélka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018010 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Jessika DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS