Cz En

jumping L

  1. Datum: 24. 05. 2015
  2. Závod: Nymburk - NymburkCup
  3. Rozhodčí: Spolek, Zdeněk (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 165.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 012212 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black MM 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.07 4.99
2 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.05 4.71
3 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.64 4.5
4 068812 Eliška Tejkalová Leia 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.14 4.22
5 068011 Monika Svatošová A3Ch Gyro Xapatán 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.48 4.18
6 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.53 4.17
7 311213 Ilona Machová Marty 0 0 1.89 1.89 42.89 3.85
8 056314 Petra Míková Argos Little Bad Arnesi Dalečín 0 0 3.44 3.44 44.44 3.71
9 093614 Luboš Slavík Astor 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.32 4.67
10 015709 Šárka Urbanová A3Ch Terri 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.37 4.66
11 008112 Jitka Šámalová A3Ch Mazlik 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.49 4.65
12 013115 Zuzana Pavelková Lady 1 0 0.94 5.94 41.94 3.93
13 053614 Josef Žák Cézar 0 1 1.73 6.73 42.73 3.86
14 071214 Pavel Henzl Garm von DarX z Krásňáku 0 0 8.43 8.43 49.43 3.34
15 038912 Ivana Růžičková Cole Grenay 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.3 5.11
16 033414 Renata Ďoubalíková Omen Star Aknel Top 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.47 4.65
17 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.18 4.44
18 092814 Eliška Tejkalová Bria Love from Tatras 1 1 2.06 12.06 43.06 3.83
19 015912 Kateřina Veinlichová Beauty Angie ze Štokova 0 2 2.66 12.66 43.66 3.78
20 019614 Miroslav Florián Nirvana Aibara 0 1 12.89 17.89 53.89 3.06
21 078914 Renáta Černá Jerry 1 2 18.34 33.34 59.34 2.78
DIS 084914 Kateřina Floriánová Pinocchio Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012215 Hana Lochovská Anya Oderské vrchy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040315 Klára Lukavská Kassidy Z Korycanských skal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069414 Dana Mixová Arasch z Kosteleckých Humen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015815 Lenka Nováčková Comttesa Od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089714 Eliška Sojková Banán Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034314 Marcela Červená Fleur Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040411 Eva Chrastná Camelot Princess Noko Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000714 Josef Rychnovský Morybundus Sa - Kra Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080913 Simona Šišková A3Ch Berezi Z Nefritu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049714 Radim Stanka Lump DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071811 Iveta Svatá Amigo Definitive Choice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024315 Tereza Šoutová Arria Vigilo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS