Cz En

So-Jumping L

  1. Datum: 26. 02. 2011
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 015
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 85.0 s
  7. Délka: 170.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.78 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.95 5.16
2 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.43 5.09
3 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.46 5.08
4 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.11 4.98
5 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.95 4.86
6 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.11 4.84
7 027207 Martin Nehyba Ferrari 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.87 4.74
8 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.8 4.5
9 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.39 4.21
10 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.62 4.64
11 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.66 4.51
12 032509 Vilemína Kracíková Dargo Novterpod 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.8 4.07
13 060610 Lenka Josefusová Biscayne Ivelbero's Darling 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.93 4.37
14 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.32 5.26
15 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 2 2 2.56 22.56 47.56 3.57
DIS 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025607 Martina Miková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Petra Pavlišinová A3 Amy Cuddly von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042210 Ilona Morávková Clermont - Ferrand Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Petra Pavlišinová Big Wonder von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004509 Ilona Morávková Blackberry Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051310 Jakub Štýbr Putee Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051610 Karina Divišová Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Iwona Golab Dark Raider Rising Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039010 Kateřina Pospíšilová Bessi ze Zátoče DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015408 Michal Roman Jessee James DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Joanna Kaminska Zefira la Unika Black Energizer DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023907 Martina Koucká Star Juliet Claybrook DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS