Cz En

So-Zkouška LA2

  1. Datum: 26. 02. 2011
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 015
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 54.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 81.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A2
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 19
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.43 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.79 5.03 V V
2 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.73 4.9 V V
3 051310 Jakub Štýbr Putee Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.67 4.78 V V
4 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.25 4.71 V V
5 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.7 4.66 V V
6 027207 Martin Nehyba Ferrari 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.14 4.5 V V
7 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.64 4.24 V V
8 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.17 4.19 V V
9 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.72 3.8 V V
10 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.11 5.12 V V
11 Petra Pavlišinová Big Wonder von Peter und Lydia 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.7 5.04 V V
12 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.89 5.01 V V
13 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.9 4.88 V V
14 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.76 4.77 V V
15 Joanna Kaminska Zefira la Unika Black Energizer 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.85 4.42 V V
16 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.47 4.81 VD VD
17 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.78 4.32 VD VD
18 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.13 4.29 VD VD
19 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor 2 2 0.0 20.0 42.27 4.38 D D
DIS 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 023907 Martina Koucká Star Juliet Claybrook DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Iwona Golab Dark Raider Rising Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 032509 Vilemína Kracíková Dargo Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO