Cz En

Ne-Agility L

  1. Datum: 27. 02. 2011
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 015
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 181.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.62 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.4 4.84
2 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.25 4.73
3 027207 Martin Nehyba Ferrari 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.99 4.31
4 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.0 5.17
5 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.58 4.82
6 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.96 4.53
7 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 48.05 3.77
8 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.86 4.91
9 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.36 4.6
10 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.01 4.31
11 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.82 4.13
12 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy 2 1 0.0 15.0 40.18 4.5
13 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky 1 2 0.0 15.0 45.05 4.02
14 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 2 1 0.0 15.0 46.31 3.91
15 030309 Hana Vaníčková Arny Czech Imp 0 1 12.1 17.1 62.1 2.91
16 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 4 0 0.0 20.0 37.51 4.83
17 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké 2 2 4.43 24.43 54.43 3.33
18 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 4 1 0.0 25.0 43.17 4.19
DIS Iwona Golab Dark Raider Rising Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015408 Michal Roman Jessee James DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032509 Vilemína Kracíková Dargo Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060610 Lenka Josefusová Biscayne Ivelbero's Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051310 Jakub Štýbr Putee Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Petra Pavlišinová Big Wonder von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039010 Kateřina Pospíšilová Bessi ze Zátoče DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023907 Martina Koucká Star Juliet Claybrook DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025607 Martina Miková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Petra Pavlišinová A3 Amy Cuddly von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS