Cz En

Ne-Jumping L

  1. Datum: 27. 02. 2011
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 015
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  7. Délka: 149.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.03 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.79 5.0
2 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.92 4.98
3 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.45 4.89
4 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.84 4.68
5 Petra Pavlišinová A3 Amy Cuddly von Peter und Lydia 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.36 4.6
6 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.88 4.53
7 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.14 4.5
8 027207 Martin Nehyba Ferrari 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.28 4.48
9 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.57 4.44
10 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.91 4.27
11 039010 Kateřina Pospíšilová Bessi ze Zátoče 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.86 4.16
12 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.17 4.12
13 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.29 4.11
14 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 0 0.82 0.82 37.82 3.94
15 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.54 4.88
16 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.87 4.83
17 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.42 4.46
18 060610 Lenka Josefusová Biscayne Ivelbero's Darling 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.61 4.18
19 030309 Hana Vaníčková Arny Czech Imp 0 0 7.18 7.18 44.18 3.37
20 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.45 4.89
21 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor 1 1 0.0 10.0 31.3 4.76
22 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.29 4.48
23 051310 Jakub Štýbr Putee Deabei 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.38 4.46
24 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.72 4.42
25 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 1 1 0.0 10.0 36.15 4.12
26 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 1 1 0.0 10.0 36.17 4.12
27 Iwona Golab Dark Raider Rising Sun 0 2 0.0 10.0 36.7 4.06
28 015408 Michal Roman Jessee James 1 1 4.2 14.2 41.2 3.62
29 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 3 0 0.0 15.0 30.15 4.94
30 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 3 0 0.0 15.0 31.83 4.68
31 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 4 0 0.0 20.0 32.2 4.63
32 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 4 0 0.0 20.0 34.53 4.32
33 032509 Vilemína Kracíková Dargo Novterpod 2 2 7.26 27.26 44.26 3.37
34 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 3 2 3.25 28.25 40.25 3.7
DIS 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023907 Martina Koucká Star Juliet Claybrook DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Petra Pavlišinová Big Wonder von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051610 Karina Divišová Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS