Cz En

QA3 Agility

  1. Datum: 21. 05. 2016
  2. Závod: Přerov - Natur Pet 2. kvalifikační závod
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  6. Délka: 172.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 069709 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Csimota Kiki Irhaberki 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.92 4.93 V V
2 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.31 4.87 V V
3 014411 Lenka Prokešová A3Ch Dakota z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.94 4.79 V V
4 045315 Kateřina Malačková Abigail the Fabulous world 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.12 4.76 V V
5 041710 Kateřina Malačková A3Ch Dijon z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.53 4.71 V V
6 030709 Petra Doláková A3Ch Eliška 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.72 4.68 V V
7 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.94 4.66 V V
8 086114 Eliška Kaletová Need for Speed Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.07 4.64 V V
9 051210 Gabriela Hroteková Elen Diel Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.43 4.6 V V
10 032408 Blanka Potočná Able Zee Z Březkého Průhona 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.6 4.57 V V
11 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.76 4.56 V V
12 070914 Tereza Martišová Back in love Abby Youwentis 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.86 4.32 V V
13 016514 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Rarity Jomgarden's 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.92 4.31 V V
14 051614 Marcela Staňková Carlotta Animee du Chien 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.3 4.27 V V
15 063911 Veronika Přichystalová Charley Chip z Heřmanova dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.76 4.22 V V
16 009313 Nora Klapalová A3Ch Agáta 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.99 4.1 V V
17 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí 0 0 0.16 0.16 43.16 3.99 V V
18 073011 Miroslava Mihoková A3Ch Ennie 0 0 2.34 2.34 45.34 3.79 V V
19 030108 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Ami Dévoué z Březkého průhona 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.1 4.76 V V
20 083314 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Bungee Radan Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.32 4.74 V V
21 084612 Květa Sálusová A3Ch Jóhogy Jöttél Irhaberki 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.12 4.63 V V
22 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.44 4.47 V V
23 035911 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková A3Ch Lisa Farma Štěkot 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.51 4.47 V V
24 050414 Petra Sekerová Agi Bestagility 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.7 4.44 V V
25 052810 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Yum - Yum ze Shetlandů 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.12 4.4 V V
26 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.38 4.37 V V
27 047012 Iva Procházková A3Ch Sisi 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.24 4.27 V V
28 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.78 4.12 V V
29 040414 Kateřina Břízová A3Ch Brave Jeremy Anarchia 0 0 6.6 6.6 49.6 3.47 VD VD
30 040815 Michaela Chudobová Just for Love Bonny Dux 0 1 2.0 7.0 45.0 3.82 VD VD
31 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky 1 0 2.3 7.3 45.3 3.8 VD VD
32 083713 Lenka Korbélyiová A3Ch Ben 0 0 9.08 9.08 52.08 3.3 VD VD
33 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.59 4.14 VD VD
34 087214 Olga Mařáčková Celeste z Lomu ve Skále 0 2 0.0 10.0 42.04 4.09 VD VD
35 035316 Zuzana Kubánková Nanga Parbat du Pic de Pioulou 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.91 4.01 VD VD
36 053814 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Embargo de Nigromanta 1 1 0.44 10.44 43.44 3.96 VD VD
37 012712 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Arion Fron Fighter 0 1 8.93 13.93 51.93 3.31 VD VD
38 056608 Jana Gregorová Coctail Z Dáblovy Studánky 1 2 0.0 15.0 42.91 4.01 VD VD
39 070109 Lucie Velanová Cora Val-Rico 2 1 0.27 15.27 43.27 3.98 VD VD
40 Iwona Marczak Dzielny Terry 0 2 6.72 16.72 49.72 3.46 D D
41 038315 Kateřina Málková Ami 2 1 10.79 25.79 53.79 3.2 D D
DIS 056313 Lenka Fuksová Absolutely Free Te Salutant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029311 Martina Haroníková A3Ch Baudolino Bene Incanto DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025212 Jana Kopřivová Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007313 Ivana Kuglerová A3Ch Loki Větroplach DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017115 Adéla Maršálková Míša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 066914 Miroslava Mihoková A3Ch Mesi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 081215 Jana Mikulová A3Ch Agile Srdeční záležitost DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053914 Dana Svobodová Calimero Zapa Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 036714 Zdenek Smrček Casanova ze Smrčkova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 002411 Hana Hradská A3Ch Agnes Ineskas DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 062211 Jana Štefková Sky Blue ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 089414 Veronika Vějačková Brongo Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029609 Magda Zajacová Beware Devilkin Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora - "Rudzia" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016516 Vendula Dolejší Beati Possidentes Te Salutant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 054515 Hana Hradská Intrigued Bazaar´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 009212 Kristýna Hanzlíková A3Ch My Dream from Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 002015 Magda Zajacová Ares z Faustovy zahrádky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Zuzana Vetráková Bond London's Brandy - "Bond" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075412 Petr Bartoš Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 059314 Petra Nováková Enessies Beryllova krev DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 093115 Šárka Navrátilová Artex Stříbrná půlnoc DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034213 Veronika Krupková A3Ch Ezüst Veresi Akácos DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 049711 Petr Smrček Knight of the Night Chancy Remus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018915 Michaela Tejčková Faranois Malý pasáček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 083014 Hana Fuksová A3Ch Happy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 078512 Denisa Sommerová Bega spod Malenice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO