Cz En

AGILITY-S

  1. Datum: 22. 03. 2009
  2. Závod: Jezdecký klub Hradec Králové - OPSION 003
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  6. Délka: 175.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.07 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.42 4.94 V V
2 008305 Eva Michálková Noblesa z Velzu 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.6 4.78 V V
3 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.28 4.46 V V
4 030806 Nikola Dobrovolná Arrow Love Chancy Remus 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.17 4.36 V V
5 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály 0 0 0.74 0.74 43.74 4.0 V V
6 009304 Martina Černá Indy 0 0 1.19 1.19 44.19 3.96 V V
7 009406 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baldric 0 0 3.94 3.94 46.94 3.73 V V
8 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.25 4.83 V V
9 020204 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bellinda Mysterious Beauty 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.1 4.59 V V
10 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.17 4.47 V V
11 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 0 0 6.47 6.47 49.47 3.54 VD VD
12 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady 1 0 3.68 8.68 46.68 3.75 VD VD
13 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi 1 0 4.03 9.03 47.03 3.72 VD VD
14 012008 Jan Fiala A3Ch Queen Christine z Arcamony 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.13 4.15 VD VD
15 046907 Jitka Lukeslová Avi Cami Black Sentinel 0 0 10.16 10.16 53.16 3.29 VD VD
16 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén 1 1 1.63 11.63 44.63 3.92 VD VD
17 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 1 13.38 23.38 56.38 3.1 D D
DIS 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023909 Jan Novotný Andy Dejvické Kvítko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022805 Lucie Kurtevová Bea Mandylion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 165803 Kateřina Pošmourná Viktorka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS