Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 22. 03. 2009
  2. Závod: Jezdecký klub Hradec Králové - OPSION 003
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 62.0 s
  6. Délka: 175.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.27 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.76 5.18 V V
2 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.39 4.94 V V
3 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.59 4.78 V V
4 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.87 4.75 V V
5 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.15 4.84 V V
6 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.62 4.65 V V
7 016706 František Horák Amy z Paleolitu 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.92 4.61 V V
8 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.94 4.49 V V
9 025607 Martina Miková Brita 1 0 0.23 5.23 41.23 4.24 V V
10 031208 Jana Jeřábková Jara Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.44 4.8 VD VD
11 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.05 4.72 VD VD
12 010208 Kateřina Zamarská Dynamica Svěží vítr 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.42 4.68 VD VD
13 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.1 4.48 VD VD
14 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.99 4.38 VD VD
15 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 0 5.03 10.03 46.03 3.8 VD VD
16 035904 Lenka Matušková Andělka Chlupatý hopan 2 0 0.43 10.43 41.43 4.22 VD VD
17 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 2 3.78 13.78 44.78 3.91 VD VD
18 004907 Jolana Dvořáčková Hadrián od Emy Destinové 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.51 4.32 VD VD
19 051207 Lenka Metelková Roky Bryvilsár 2 0 8.42 18.42 49.42 3.54 D D
20 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 3 1 0.0 20.0 38.89 4.5 D D
21 007908 Eva Michálková Anabella ze Škvárovny 3 1 0.0 20.0 39.75 4.4 D D
22 012004 Martina Taslerová Alička Bona Bar - bar Beskydy 3 1 0.73 20.73 41.73 4.19 D D
23 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara 1 2 8.09 23.09 49.09 3.56 D D
24 016508 Šárka Knížetová Carry Ball Hardy Horde 3 1 8.78 28.78 49.78 3.52 BO BO
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024609 Michal Kučera Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009105 David Merta Simir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025608 Jan Šettner Akuwe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017209 Lada Tlučhořová Apokalypso Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036104 Michal Kučera Blackie Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001405 Petra Haspeklová Abigaul Spark's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 177100 Eliška Drahokoupilová Jig Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005407 Michal Kučera Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003307 Kateřina Pošmourná Diana z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS