Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 20. 08. 2016
  2. Závod: Jičín - O pohár PPP Jičín
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 99.0 s
  7. Délka: 172.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.91 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 052315 Jana Sasková Adora Breembark 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.15 4.76
2 002713 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Hestii Grant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.34 4.61
3 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.92 4.54
4 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.03 4.52
5 094114 Eliška Gregorová Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.43 4.48
6 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.93 4.42
7 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.16 4.28
8 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.8 4.55
9 083514 Lucie Bidlová Triss 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.1 4.09
10 026510 Miroslava Kolínská Hurley Bohemia Jaronela 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.23 4.07
11 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.61 4.04
12 003313 Iva Říhová A3Ch Albert ze Strakatého dvorku 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.77 3.93
13 006511 Michaela Štemproková Caynne of Bohemia Balada 0 1 0.57 5.57 44.57 3.86
14 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 9.97 9.97 53.97 3.19
15 062015 Michaela Táflová Lady 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.68 4.13
16 034314 Marcela Červená Fleur Těchlovice 1 1 2.93 12.93 46.93 3.67
17 Klaus Polligkeit Winez Terviland 0 0 16.41 16.41 60.41 2.85
18 026410 Miroslava Kolínská Black-Donar Šumbarský pramen 3 1 0.0 20.0 41.31 4.16
19 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar 3 1 0.0 20.0 41.81 4.11
20 056013 Petr Müller Iggy z Bengasu 3 1 2.07 22.07 46.07 3.73
21 011515 Jana Urbanová Athos z Keblických strání 4 1 0.53 25.53 44.53 3.86
22 055015 Marie Cimrová Zorro Baddy Akumulator 1 1 16.2 26.2 60.2 2.86
DIS 098415 Blanka Čápová Ain't She Sweet Hardy origin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064214 Tereza Kalvová Pipin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027116 Radka Křelinová Timmy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Klaus Polligkeit Kora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 091515 Jana Stupková Ceaseless Energy Z Brzáneckých vinohradů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076414 Renata Šikolová Beast Master Queen of Garden DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081115 Pavel Košek A3Ch Born To Run Czech Fan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004212 Eva Nováková A-Berta Queen of Garden DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071314 Eva Nováková Bobi Queen of Garden DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004713 Marcel Sláma Belly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010214 Pavla Šteflová Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013211 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baby Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008112 Jitka Šámalová A3Ch Mazlik DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073211 Jana Urbanová A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS