Cz En

AGILITY-M

  1. Datum: 24. 05. 2009
  2. Závod: Rozkoš u České Skalice - OPSION 004 / ROZKOŠ 2009
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 68.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 17
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.07 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 008306 Jana Zemková A3Ch No Comment z Ďáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.4 3.9 V V
2 012407 Eva Zezuláková A3Ch Dark Cherry Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.71 3.76 V V
3 021004 Eva Kočnarová Rendy 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.33 3.7 V V
4 006607 Alena Divišová A3Ch Abby 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.06 3.63 V V
5 008006 Radka Růžičková A3Ch Niki 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.1 3.44 V V
6 019807 Vojtěch Trkal Bóbik 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.46 3.33 V V
7 028205 Hana Šejnohová Bonie Perla Vltavy 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.03 3.21 V V
8 Nováková Olga Messenger z Ďablovy Studánky 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.41 4.13 V V
9 161000 Iva Drbohlavová Oskar 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.17 3.82 V V
10 151600 Veronika Tobolková Eimi z Petrovy pálenky 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.12 3.36 V V
11 036805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Kryštůfek Robin 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.88 3.22 V V
12 Kočišová Dominika Atri Neo Tantum Auri 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.72 3.97 VD VD
13 028605 Bohuslava Miková Aretusa Metuje 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.15 3.93 VD VD
14 029805 Markéta Snopková A3Ch Dafne 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.95 3.64 VD VD
15 012609 Pavla Koukalová Cassey Od Kamenité říčky 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.46 3.5 VD VD
16 175001 Lucie Šárovcová Šumák 2 0 0.0 10.0 44.43 3.11 VD VD
17 006804 Antonín Palata Universum Gold Weinlinie 1 0 7.78 12.78 52.78 2.61 VD VD
18 026005 Květuše Stratilová Fahra Bos Grunniens 1 0 9.93 14.93 54.93 2.51 VD VD
19 009608 Jana Köhlerová Cyrus z Údolí podkovy 2 1 2.63 17.63 47.63 2.9 D D
20 031007 Alena Divišová Honey Henessy ze Zámecké zahrady 0 2 7.97 17.97 52.97 2.61 D D
21 037408 Adéla Klimešová Angie 1 0 13.2 18.2 58.2 2.37 D D
22 023708 Romana Vojířová Tereza 3 1 1.08 21.08 46.08 2.99 D D
23 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy 1 2 6.31 21.31 51.31 2.69 D D
24 006708 Ivana Motlová Carayan St. Erme Al Maarii Saphire 2 1 11.08 26.08 56.08 2.46 BO BO
25 023209 Dominika Svobodová Cora Od Moravské brány 3 1 12.61 32.61 57.61 2.4 BO BO
DIS 051008 Renata Faltová Shavon Dagnet Metujan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016909 Milena Kozáková Rasty Černý Manekýn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022509 Karolina Müllerová Áron Jaybea DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004108 Alena Velecká Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021599 Marie Kozáková Gery Řáholecký les DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036905 Ondřej Vrkoč A3Ch Agility Černá Irupe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS