Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 02. 04. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Sky Dog Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 173.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.84 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Maruszczak Roman BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.93 5.25 V V
2 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.74 4.98 V V
3 010112 Roman Linka A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.1 4.79 V V
4 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.23 4.78 V V
5 004217 Tereza Kropáčová Tessi 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.13 4.66 V V
6 Maruszczak Roman FLAGRANT DELIRE de Loubajac 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.85 4.24 V V
7 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.17 3.92 V V
8 Kłobukowska Ola Once Again Yuca My Queen 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.63 5.47 V V
9 014314 Olga Bazalová Odin Happy Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.76 5.28 V V
10 082915 Jakub Dobiáš Quip Gulden Land 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.76 4.71 V V
11 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.79 4.58 V V
12 055913 Kristýna Matějková Crazy Heart Anarinya 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.05 4.32 V V
13 069415 Markéta Benediktová Rony 1 1 0.0 10.0 36.53 4.74 VD VD
14 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.05 4.55 VD VD
15 036314 Karolína Válová Arrow Ace Jessvera 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.18 4.53 VD VD
16 032015 Zuzana Petržílková Frank 1 1 1.0 10.7 45.7 3.79 VD VD
17 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.48 4.88 VD VD
18 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp 2 1 0.0 15.0 39.66 4.36 VD VD
19 003915 Markéta Adam Nothing Is Impossible 4 0 0.0 20.0 32.95 5.25 D D
20 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 4 0 0.0 20.0 33.86 5.11 D D
21 003012 Lucie Krejčí Arlynn at Tachyon Czech Fan 3 1 0.0 20.0 42.81 4.04 D D
22 100515 Zuzana Kadeřábková Barbarella Regina Dai Muratori 4 0 0.0 20.35 45.35 3.81 D D
23 007312 Markéta Husáková Little Kiss Aibara 4 1 0.0 25.0 43.8 3.95 D D
DIS 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015016 Michal Krejčí BC Fran at Tachyon Czech Fan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Olszewska Olga TIGRA Misty Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057316 Kateřina Burdová Cayenne Clever Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Domaszewicz Robert Daiquiri z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044115 Milan Jirásek Accelerated Caddy Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071515 Dominika Kohoutová According To Wish Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082515 Eva Linková Ado by Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042716 Lenka Růžková Besy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034415 Kristýna Kodetová Africana z Ostrovského kláštera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056511 Lenka Březnová Chant OF Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001116 Jan Fiala Aiyta Sapanaska DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090215 Jana Haberzettlová Ainii Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059716 Monika Jacenková Jitřenka Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071116 Kateřina Terčová Libby Granting Pleasure DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081416 Eliška Dolníčková Ajay Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078115 Ondřej Choc Django Hola Hopa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000915 Jitka Slánská Flash Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080916 Barbara Lehrmundová Arrow Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010514 Alena Krejčová Eternal Zen Tachyon Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004317 Lucie Krejčí Yuma´s Yuppi vom Dänishen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021114 Marcela Hašlerová Avalanche Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022115 Michaela Kutová I´m Alone Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS