Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 02. 04. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Sky Dog Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 173.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.84 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 060512 Lucie Krauskopfová A3Ch Cessy Ritakim 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.09 5.23 V V
2 008212 Monika Šaling A3Ch A Little star of Youwentis 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.38 5.18 V V
3 084311 Arnošt Vojíř A3Ch Annie ze Šanovského parku 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.39 4.75 V V
4 070614 Martin Šaling A3Ch Deviľs Doll z Ďáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.67 4.72 V V
5 061015 Anna Gaierová A3Ch Delilah Královský dar 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.57 4.6 V V
6 008014 Pavlína Hofmanová Keysi 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.5 4.49 V V
7 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.77 4.46 V V
8 075014 Vladimír Tyle Fergie Bezzábran 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.64 4.15 V V
9 042615 Kateřina Tobiškova Benjamin 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.81 4.04 V V
10 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.49 3.98 V V
11 003217 Daniela Borůvková Joan d´Arc Drofa 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.34 3.9 V V
12 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 0 0 4.0 4.33 49.33 3.51 V V
13 049513 Petra Vydrová A3Ch Enya Goldenleon 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.46 4.62 V V
14 080514 Kateřina Štefečková Baileys London's Brandy 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.88 4.34 V V
15 067612 Pavla Šolcová Zina Black z Vesničky u hranic 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.62 3.88 V V
16 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 0 1 0.0 5.22 45.22 3.83 V V
17 078216 Petra Nečásková Bentley Meskalin 0 0 6.0 6.09 51.09 3.39 VD VD
18 015116 Karina Divišová Isabella Moravské srdce 0 1 2.0 7.0 47.0 3.68 VD VD
19 074914 Eva Tyle Lotty Nany Z Usedlosti Újezdec 0 1 7.0 11.55 51.55 3.36 VD VD
20 076513 Jitka Slánská Ebony Star ze Shetlandů 2 1 0.0 15.0 42.11 4.11 VD VD
21 034515 Libuše Kantorová Pastelka Dominik 2 1 2.0 16.95 46.95 3.68 D D
22 071412 Daniela Martinková Baldini Ricardo Bohemia 2 0 15.0 24.88 59.88 2.89 D D
DIS 070014 Roman Linka Abu Alien Life Form DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051915 Daniela Martinková Beny Ricardo Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062713 Martina Imlaufová A3Ch Crazy Cleopatra Of Great Olympia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066016 Lucie Frčková Lukáš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS