Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 01. 04. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Sky Dog Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 180.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.83 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 044115 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Accelerated Caddy Breembark 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.48 4.93 V V
2 090215 Jana Haberzettlová Ainii Ninuland 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.56 4.79 V V
3 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.69 4.78 V V
4 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.52 4.67 V V
5 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.72 4.65 V V
6 055913 Kristýna Matějková Crazy Heart Anarinya 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.81 4.2 V V
7 Maruszczak Roman FLAGRANT DELIRE de Loubajac 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.77 3.85 V V
8 077711 Ivana Brabcová Beebee Preberry 0 0 2.0 2.49 49.49 3.64 V V
9 048610 Jiří Svěchota A3Ch Feel Free Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.3 4.7 V V
10 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.78 4.64 V V
11 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.38 4.57 V V
12 004217 Tereza Kropáčová Tessi 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.6 4.33 V V
13 069415 Markéta Benediktová Rony 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.44 4.24 V V
14 043612 Michaela Nováková Daisy 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.76 3.85 V V
15 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.07 4.86 VD VD
16 000915 Jitka Slánská Flash Czech Imp 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.5 4.8 VD VD
17 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.92 4.62 VD VD
18 056511 Lenka Březnová Chant OF Tennant 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.9 4.2 VD VD
19 036314 Karolína Válová Arrow Ace Jessvera 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.92 4.1 VD VD
20 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 1 1 5.0 14.66 51.66 3.48 VD VD
21 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar 3 0 0.0 15.0 41.21 4.37 VD VD
22 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp 3 0 0.0 15.0 41.56 4.33 VD VD
23 003012 Lucie Krejčí Arlynn at Tachyon Czech Fan 3 0 0.0 15.0 45.73 3.94 VD VD
24 068012 Šárka Vajcová Keepsake Wendevick 4 0 0.0 20.0 40.81 4.41 D D
25 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 4 0 1.0 20.94 47.94 3.75 D D
26 057813 Edita Macibobová Ace Manthy Prague 3 1 2.0 21.92 48.92 3.68 D D
27 007312 Markéta Husáková Little Kiss Aibara 5 2 3.0 37.93 49.93 3.61 BO BO
DIS 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010112 Roman Linka A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Maruszczak Roman BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015016 Michal Krejčí BC Fran at Tachyon Czech Fan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Olszewska Olga TIGRA Misty Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 100515 Zuzana Kadeřábková Barbarella Regina Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057316 Kateřina Burdová Cayenne Clever Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Domaszewicz Robert Daiquiri z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000015 Kristina Půdová Jasmine from Let's Border DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071515 Dominika Kohoutová According To Wish Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082515 Eva Linková Ado by Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001116 Jan Fiala A3Ch Aiyta Sapanaska DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071116 Kateřina Terčová Libby Granting Pleasure DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081416 Eliška Dolníčková Ajay Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078115 Ondřej Choc Django Hola Hopa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072314 Marie Skalická Ella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kłobukowska Ola Once Again Yuca My Queen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061414 Petra Jindrová Come Back Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058015 Vladimír Tyle A3Ch Eris DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010514 Alena Krejčová Eternal Zen Tachyon Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082915 Jakub Dobiáš Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004317 Lucie Krejčí Yuma´s Yuppi vom Dänishen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021114 Marcela Hašlerová Avalanche Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080712 Adéla Benešová By Way Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022115 Michaela Kutová I´m Alone Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS