Cz En

LA3

  1. Datum: 01. 04. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Sky Dog Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 181.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 20
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 044115 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Accelerated Caddy Breembark 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.49 5.1 V V
2 000015 Kristina Půdová Jasmine from Let's Border 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.68 4.93 V V
3 001116 Jan Fiala A3Ch Aiyta Sapanaska 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.94 4.9 V V
4 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.74 4.8 V V
5 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.87 4.43 V V
6 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.31 4.28 V V
7 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 4.0 4.49 49.49 3.66 V V
8 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.38 4.84 V V
9 036314 Karolína Válová Arrow Ace Jessvera 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.97 4.21 V V
10 010112 Roman Linka A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.12 4.1 V V
11 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa 0 1 4.0 8.59 48.59 3.73 VD VD
12 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.94 4.77 VD VD
13 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.58 4.69 VD VD
14 048610 Jiří Svěchota A3Ch Feel Free Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.93 4.65 VD VD
15 057813 Edita Macibobová Ace Manthy Prague 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.27 4.49 VD VD
16 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.64 4.35 VD VD
17 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.95 4.31 VD VD
18 077711 Ivana Brabcová Beebee Preberry 1 1 10.0 19.86 54.86 3.3 D D
DIS 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Maruszczak Roman BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Maruszczak Roman FLAGRANT DELIRE de Loubajac DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Domaszewicz Robert Daiquiri z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068012 Šárka Vajcová Keepsake Wendevick DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056511 Lenka Březnová Chant OF Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069415 Markéta Benediktová Rony DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055913 Kristýna Matějková Crazy Heart Anarinya DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058015 Vladimír Tyle A3Ch Eris DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080712 Adéla Benešová By Way Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS