Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 23. 05. 2009
  2. Závod: Rozkoš u České Skalice - OPSION 004 / ROZKOŠ 2009
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 39.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 59.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 17
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.54 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.14 4.43 V V
2 Luká? Roman Bacardi Bambabibi 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.2 4.42 V V
3 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.86 4.33 V V
4 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.84 4.2 V V
5 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.36 4.14 V V
6 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.05 3.83 V V
7 015107 Nina Janebová Falco 0 0 0.79 0.79 39.79 3.47 V V
8 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 1.6 1.6 40.6 3.4 V V
9 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.59 4.51 V V
10 Králová Renata A3 Fatima Darley Arabian 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.99 4.45 V V
11 Králová Renata A3 Bubbling Fatranský sen 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.54 4.24 V V
12 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.37 4.14 V V
13 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.83 4.08 V V
14 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.01 4.06 V V
15 004204 Dana Vítková Dumby Miveko 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.91 3.64 V V
16 025607 Martina Miková Brita 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.12 3.62 V V
17 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 0 0.33 5.33 39.33 3.51 V V
18 019009 Bořivoj Šimek Ange White Face Gasko Prim 1 0 0.5 5.5 39.5 3.49 V V
19 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.56 4.11 VD VD
20 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.68 4.1 VD VD
21 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.7 3.98 VD VD
22 025608 Jan Šettner Akuwe 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.74 3.86 VD VD
23 016508 Šárka Knížetová Carry Ball Hardy Horde 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.84 3.85 VD VD
24 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 1 5.0 10.0 44.0 3.14 VD VD
25 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin 1 0 7.69 12.69 46.69 2.96 VD VD
26 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 2 1 0.0 15.0 32.42 4.26 VD VD
27 162403 Věra Bařinková Berry z Plotišského vršku 1 1 5.57 15.57 44.57 3.1 VD VD
28 002709 Marek Beneš Asuka Z Tauri 2 0 8.29 18.29 47.29 2.92 D D
29 029306 Věra Bařinková Twixey Bitt Box 2 1 4.4 19.4 43.4 3.18 D D
30 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia 3 1 0.1 20.1 39.1 3.53 D D
31 032207 Jitka Stejskalová Maggie Family CItas CS 0 2 10.68 20.68 49.68 2.78 D D
32 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky 2 2 0.76 20.76 39.76 3.47 D D
33 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 4 1 0.0 25.0 34.88 3.96 D D
34 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 2 19.53 29.53 58.53 2.36 BO BO
35 029907 Veronika Jásenská Asta 2 2 15.28 35.28 54.28 2.54 BO BO
DIS 019608 Ladislava Richterová Cat Ballow Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029706 Lucie Stodůlková Neo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020708 Daniela Hoblová Bedřich DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008609 Marta Hadravová Bary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000208 Eva Hedvičáková Angelina Jolie Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017109 Lucie Šárovcová Amir Aboriginal Masšery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017709 Jaroslav Hedvičák Nica Z Dašického Zátiší DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017209 Lada Tlučhořová Apokalypso Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028904 Veronika Gavlasová Fina Bořický jez DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031208 Jana Jeřábková Jara Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009105 David Merta Simir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012004 Martina Taslerová Alička Bona Bar - bar Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Lukáč Roman A3 Baileys Fatransky sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001407 Dana Vítková Fera Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS