Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 04. 06. 2017
  2. Závod: Rapotín - Miacis cup 2017
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 151.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.08 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Magdalena Ziókkowska Mawr 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.39 4.97
2 Iwona Kalisz CUTE CELEST Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.02 4.87
3 Iwona Kalisz ACE Golden Tiger 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.2 4.69
4 Irena Kempińska Onyx Alchera 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.33 4.67
5 039016 Nikola Chládková Brown Body Holifix 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.16 4.55
6 008515 Žaneta Bálanová Cikorka ze Strakatého dvorku 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.46 4.26
7 042014 Vratislava Zdrubecká A3Ch Almond Red Viking Pearl 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.94 4.2
8 005612 Lenka Šulíková A3Ch Cool Mint Blossom Garden´s 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.08 4.56
9 027814 Lenka Blachová A3Ch Beroemde Orlith Esaber 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.49 4.51
10 043516 Lenka Šulíková Zulu Velox Crur 1 0 2.51 7.51 39.51 3.82
11 021214 Irena Semencová Apple Brown Rebell Represent 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.25 4.54
12 002017 Zuzana Chládková Gangster Boy Dajavera 0 0 10.2 10.2 47.2 3.2
13 014012 Hana Zemánková Erin Silver z Henrisaru 0 0 12.08 12.08 49.08 3.08
14 066516 Eva Vrkočová Cloei Černé baroko 0 0 21.29 21.29 58.29 2.59
DIS 055015 Marie Cimrová Zorro Baddy Akumulator DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077115 Aleš Němec Bolt Czech Black DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077215 Barbara Sajdoková Etoo BestMudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020316 Kamila Tahalová Baxter Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086614 Ludmila Urbášková Dashka Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Monika Wojciechowska Never Never Land E' PHOENIX DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 096315 Hana Zemánková ml. Iris Irma z Henrisaru DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023916 Beatrice Kalas Zeta-Hermione del Mulino Prudenza DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Leszek Kalisz CHERRY Killing Machine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Leszek Kalisz GOYA Alchera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084312 Lenka Pánková Rab Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042015 Darina Rýznarová Lexa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 088809 Yveta Součková Clever Lady od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Magdalena Ziókkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057015 Barbara Sajdoková Crasna Maaya z Molu Es DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 093116 Olga Edrová Adar Wanderers of Saint Wendelin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027914 Hana Kejzlarová Sam DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039117 Ludmila Urbášková Boni Amici Wäka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS