Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 14. 10. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Jack Honey Cup I.
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 46.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 174.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.78 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 044115 Milan Jirásek Accelerated Caddy Breembark 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.63 5.17 V V
2 001116 Jan Fiala Aiyta Sapanaska 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.73 5.01 V V
3 084315 Michaela Kvapilová Flying Finix Nasgul Border´s 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.67 4.88 V V
4 090215 Jana Haberzettlová Ainii Ninuland 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.06 4.83 V V
5 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.28 4.8 V V
6 062112 Barbora Novotná A3Ch El Sid Z Paleolitu 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.24 4.67 V V
7 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.34 4.54 V V
8 034417 Kateřina Kůrková Caccao In Unis Kynopolis 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.8 4.48 V V
9 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.97 4.46 V V
10 002816 Alena Kovácsová Nahuel 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.35 4.21 V V
11 034117 Lucie Černá Batumi The Guardians of Albion 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.77 3.8 V V
12 071515 Dominika Kohoutová According To Wish Breembark 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.78 5.0 V V
13 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.6 4.51 V V
14 020814 Tereza Svobodová Eireen Devon Exe 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.77 4.49 V V
15 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.09 4.45 V V
16 055314 Klára Veselá Kaspar de la vieille chapelle 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.98 3.87 V V
17 025417 Adéla Jarešová Kelly Klementine Hafkins 1 0 1.0 6.21 47.21 3.69 VD VD
18 083116 Veronika Dohnanská Bady 0 1 4.0 8.61 49.61 3.51 VD VD
19 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.14 4.56 VD VD
20 072213 Karel Havlíček Ennox Czech Imp 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.62 3.99 VD VD
21 033317 Miloslav Mastný Vita Gulden Land 4 0 0.0 20.0 41.94 4.15 D D
22 041017 Karel Havlíček Dewey Arapaho Thiwahe 3 2 0.0 25.0 44.31 3.93 D D
DIS 060617 Eliška Beránková A Midnight Rider Verline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000115 Lenka Řezníčková I Believe I Can Fly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077412 Adéla Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057316 Kateřina Burdová Cayenne Clever Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064116 Lucie Kosánová Nathanel Devon Exe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072216 Adéla Kykalová Best Will Monpeja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052212 Eva Uhrová Best Bone Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030716 Natálie Kohoutová Kerrick Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024015 Barbara Lehrmundová Rebeca DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013514 Kateřina Kůrková Jiga Boo Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071116 Kateřina Terčová Libby Granting Pleasure DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081416 Eliška Dolníčková Ajay Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047117 Ondřej Rambousek Amnesty International World of Matrix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003915 Markéta Adam Nothing Is Impossible DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080916 Barbara Lehrmundová Arrow Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS