Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 14. 10. 2017
  2. Závod: Beroun - Jack Honey Cup I.
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 174.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.87 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001116 Jan Fiala Aiyta Sapanaska 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.87 5.64 V V
2 057316 Kateřina Burdová Cayenne Clever Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.41 5.37 V V
3 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.47 5.2 V V
4 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.5 5.19 V V
5 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.54 4.76 V V
6 034117 Lucie Černá Batumi The Guardians of Albion 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.29 4.54 V V
7 044115 Milan Jirásek Accelerated Caddy Breembark 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.39 5.54 V V
8 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.43 5.37 V V
9 071116 Kateřina Terčová Libby Granting Pleasure 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.96 5.28 V V
10 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.11 4.96 V V
11 062112 Barbora Novotná A3Ch El Sid Z Paleolitu 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.31 4.93 V V
12 081416 Eliška Dolníčková Ajay Bajlo 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.98 4.84 V V
13 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.77 5.31 VD VD
14 020814 Tereza Svobodová Eireen Devon Exe 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.22 5.08 VD VD
15 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.59 4.89 VD VD
16 003915 Markéta Adam Nothing Is Impossible 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.86 5.3 VD VD
17 041017 Karel Havlíček Dewey Arapaho Thiwahe 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.55 4.89 VD VD
18 064116 Lucie Kosánová Nathanel Devon Exe 1 0 10.0 15.22 55.22 3.15 VD VD
19 002816 Alena Kovácsová Nahuel 3 0 8.0 22.79 52.79 3.3 D D
20 000115 Lenka Řezníčková I Believe I Can Fly 4 1 0.0 25.0 35.23 4.94 D D
DIS 060617 Eliška Beránková A Midnight Rider Verline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077412 Adéla Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 083116 Veronika Dohnanská Bady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034417 Kateřina Kůrková Caccao In Unis Kynopolis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071515 Dominika Kohoutová According To Wish Breembark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072216 Adéla Kykalová Best Will Monpeja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052212 Eva Uhrová Best Bone Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030716 Natálie Kohoutová Kerrick Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025417 Adéla Jarešová Kelly Klementine Hafkins DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024015 Barbara Lehrmundová Rebeca DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090215 Jana Haberzettlová Ainii Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013514 Kateřina Kůrková Jiga Boo Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033317 Miloslav Mastný Vita Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084315 Michaela Kvapilová Flying Finix Nasgul Border´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047117 Ondřej Rambousek Amnesty International World of Matrix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072213 Karel Havlíček Ennox Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080916 Barbara Lehrmundová Arrow Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS