Cz En

Agilty II M

  1. Datum: 02. 07. 2011
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - MORAVIA OPEN 2011
  3. Rozhodčí: Hüppe, Bernhard (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 160.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.64 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.94 4.45
2 015108 Denisa Kopřivíková A3Ch Black-Magic Amor Real 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.44 4.27
3 Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska (PL) EXTREME BRAVEHEART Willa Mora 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.83 4.23
4 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.84 4.23
5 035207 Venuše Kopřivíková A3Ch Aramis Amor Real 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.9 4.22
6 050808 Tereza Ťuláková Čipi 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.1 4.2
7 058208 Michaela Vokurková A3Ch Carneval Metuje 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.22 4.19
8 032308 Magda Zajacová Flash ze Zámecké zahrady 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.51 4.15
9 029609 Magda Zajacová Beware Devilkin Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.64 4.14
10 Zsuzsa Veres (HU) Eta Zib 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.74 4.13
11 032408 Blanka Potočná Able Zee Z Březkého Průhona 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.85 4.12
12 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.44 4.06
13 029504 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Timi 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.66 3.84
14 005910 Jana Raczová Borgi Moravské srdce 0 0 0.06 0.06 44.06 3.63
15 076409 Lenka Sack Psycho 0 0 1.66 1.66 45.66 3.5
16 Lucia Dobríková (SK) Buddy 0 0 3.49 3.49 47.49 3.37
17 Roman Maruszcak (PL) EVOLUTION Willa Mora 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.56 4.5
18 041710 Kateřina Malačková A3Ch Dijon z Tylenu Moravia 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.35 3.97
19 Pavol Vakonič (SK) Vivien Viva Hunderlov 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.1 3.71
20 006607 Alena Divišová A3Ch Abby 0 0 5.14 5.14 49.14 3.26
21 039607 Martin Ševčík A3Ch Aimee 0 1 1.73 6.73 45.73 3.5
22 052110 Radovan Liška Flash Black od Růžové vily 0 1 4.5 9.5 48.5 3.3
23 056708 Ivana Francová Klea 1 0 4.68 9.68 48.68 3.29
24 026107 Anežka Palmová Buddy z Lucbáby 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.69 3.84
25 032808 Martina Šuterová Bety 0 0 11.03 11.03 55.03 2.91
26 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin 0 1 6.22 11.22 50.22 3.19
DIS Sabrina Kränzl (AT) A Little Zoe of Austrian Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007010 Ivana Kysová Terezka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Miriama Antalová (SK) Beautiful Beast Divoky Sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031109 Jana Frydrychová Bad Girl Darja Na Kováni DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050907 Renáta Mojžíšková Bary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009809 Lucie Orbanová Babu z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040808 Petr Pupík Tim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059608 Petr Rybář Puella Pulchra z Benešovské Zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070109 Lucie Velanová Cora Val-Rico DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030108 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Ami Dévoué z Březkého průhona DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Sabrina Hauser (AT) Bessy von der Haunimühle DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069709 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Csimota Kiki Irhaberki DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031507 Bohumil Skupina Elma Astako DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Andrea Szabó (HU) Helka Chankazz DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kriszitina Kabai (DE) Crazy Rio von der Haunimühle DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS