Cz En

Jumping SA

  1. Datum: 24. 02. 2018
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 2
  3. Rozhodčí: Pánková, Lenka (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 175.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.98 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 011812 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Alvin Gold Radan Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.51 4.79
2 046815 Lucie Drápelová Chunky Monkey Killers Hole 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.4 4.68
3 075113 Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.27 4.46
4 079314 Kateřina Plichtová A3Ch Xsara Top Narcis 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.32 4.34
5 092616 Radka Mokrišová Lovely Blue Dream Des Tendres Caresses 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.09 4.26
6 078212 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Koudy 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.22 4.14
7 062017 Hana Heidlerová Armani Lover Cinnamon Beauty 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.58 4.11
8 098915 Lenka Herzová Diva Deluxe Design Belive in Dreams 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.91 4.08
9 041515 Hana Černošková Benny Valašské hory 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.32 4.04
10 039716 Jana Jourová Umpalumpa 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.41 4.03
11 080614 Pavla Šrámková Keissy Angelina Ruby Star 0 0 0.89 0.89 44.89 3.9
12 077314 Miroslava Barančeková Allyn Coeur de Crystal 0 0 1.1 1.1 45.1 3.88
13 098315 Marie Sedláková Summer Night Sweet Devil 0 0 4.74 4.74 48.74 3.59
14 025113 Milena Mašková A3Ch Arawen Silver Mysterium 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.49 4.12
15 083214 Eva Knapková Pippa Middleton 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.28 4.04
16 031517 Kateřina Dědičková Darjeeling Big Scotty´s Dream 0 1 1.42 6.42 45.42 3.85
17 043013 Marie Kotlínová Afron from Lucky Village 0 1 2.59 7.59 46.59 3.76
18 019213 Lenka Herzová Believe in Dreams Vivacious Diamonds 0 1 4.39 9.39 48.39 3.62
19 007616 Kateřina Kubíčková Jackie 1 1 0.21 10.21 44.21 3.96
20 056916 Michal Horáček Xsony z Agova dvora 0 2 9.26 19.26 53.26 3.29
21 079116 Pavlína Rozbořilová Lokki 0 1 17.67 22.67 61.67 2.84
22 000118 Kateřina Plichtová Cenzie Černý Křišťál 2 1 9.86 24.86 53.86 3.25
DIS 029516 Dobroslava Zouharová Cherry Chocolate Černo-bílý sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065612 Tereza Buchalová Anela Rychlá tlapka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018317 Jiřina Sáňková Golden Bule Libami DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062817 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Ctirad Jet Bat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057016 Margit Horáčková A3Ch Sáry ze Šternberské strže DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036315 Dobroslava Zouharová Annie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073712 Eva Koníčková Fairytale Barabel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051514 Olga Edrová Bodie Black of Youwentis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075311 Tereza Zemanová Casandra Bohemia Animo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060114 Milena Mašková Karleec Silver Paradise DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008517 Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Ivana Kušnierová Aleki Bílý Hřebíček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053716 Andrea Škurekova Fík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS