Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 12. 05. 2018
  2. Závod: Plzeň - O PLZEŇSKÉHO AGILIŤÁKA 2018
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 57.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 198.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.47 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 087916 Radomír Hošta Baloo Monpeja 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.75 5.54
2 004013 Romana Jirásková Anabela Agiroma 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.24 4.48
3 069614 Tereza Killichová Feebee z Tau'ri 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.99 3.96
4 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.05 3.96
5 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.6 4.25
6 025418 Daniela Lešáková Bedlos 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.55 4.16
7 051909 Alena Pecháčková Bart Bartova Lípa 0 1 0.0 5.0 53.57 3.7
8 083415 Markéta Polívková Lara 1 0 0.0 5.0 54.26 3.65
9 035016 Alena Čechurová Alois 0 1 0.41 5.41 57.41 3.45
10 081509 Marcela Sobotková Pretty Unique Z Kovárny 1 0 0.79 5.79 57.79 3.43
11 099115 Kateřina Maříková Felicity Emily Bohemia 1 0 1.89 6.89 58.89 3.36
12 061211 Daniela Lešáková Vinnie 0 1 2.85 7.85 59.85 3.31
13 065315 Lucie Náplavová Diamond Rose Anarinya 2 0 0.0 10.0 49.76 3.98
14 053913 Zdeňka Šafaříková Credit to Diandra 1 1 0.0 10.0 50.38 3.93
15 027618 Hana Kopalová Rumovka Od Emy Destinove 0 0 18.07 18.07 75.07 2.64
16 078814 Patricia Beran Amy 4 0 0.0 20.0 39.27 5.04
17 075016 Martina Cibulková Debbie od Dupíků 3 1 2.54 22.54 59.54 3.33
18 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline 2 0 12.64 22.64 69.64 2.84
19 011416 Monika Pláničková Flíček 0 1 22.26 27.26 79.26 2.5
DIS 052417 Eva Šlesingerová Bee Gees Thiwahe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045117 Magdalena Rosolová Amálie Black Od dobré pohody DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037115 Dana Holíková Nessie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005718 Markéta Hradecká Sheila DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076917 Martina Cibulková Aron Canis Dexter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045412 Alena Pecháčková Ajša Z Ginina Mirošovského podbrdí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077017 Markéta Cibulková Anne Mary Andělské překvapení DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015118 Kamila Jiranová Arya DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059313 Markéta Černá Nella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059716 Monika Jacenková Jitřenka Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009616 Markéta Cibulková Idol Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051111 Irena Kadlecová By the Request Diandra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021511 Jan Kadlec Granada Chocolate Frances DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066212 Milena Čechurová Athos Blesk Dog-rose Hill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067113 Nikola Rašplová Rokoko Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007417 Jana Pošvářová Cassie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045614 Sarah Mottlová Be Jasper Rhoderick Sodar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005513 Ivana Kaslová Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064615 Jan Kadlec Bonus Wäka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075215 Pavlína Hofmanová Wasabi Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024612 Monika Džuganová Artush In Love Slobberchops DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS