Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 25. 06. 2011
  2. Závod: Louny - Hurá na prázdniny
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 141.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.81 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.46 4.79
2 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.29 4.66
3 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.51 4.21
4 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.19 4.12
5 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.25 4.12
6 084009 Daniela Lešáková Connie 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.17 3.9
7 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.27 4.66
8 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey 1 0 0.01 5.01 37.01 3.81
9 022907 Helena Tůmová Ax Gulden Land 0 0 5.95 5.95 42.95 3.28
10 019409 Lucie Zochová Garm von DarX z Krásňáku 0 0 6.24 6.24 43.24 3.26
11 077109 Lucie Majerčíková Fred 1 0 2.19 7.19 39.19 3.6
12 051408 Romana Fajmanová Happy Chunky Foxy Fox 1 0 3.23 8.23 40.23 3.5
13 021510 Pavla Šerclová Angi 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.93 4.16
14 048109 Renata Křenová Beefeater Bartova Lípa 0 2 0.0 10.0 34.14 4.13
15 006511 Michaela Štemproková Caynne of Bohemia Balada 1 1 0.27 10.27 37.27 3.78
16 018209 Diana Vyskočilová A3Ch Ari 1 0 5.61 10.61 42.61 3.31
17 052707 Eva Heidlbergerová Amulet Dark Jewel 3 0 0.0 15.0 30.72 4.59
18 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 2 1 0.0 15.0 31.63 4.46
19 029510 Michaela Skokanová Great Cate Black Brianta 3 0 8.69 23.69 45.69 3.09
20 018709 Jana Malá Errand-Boy z Černobílých 4 0 3.8 23.8 40.8 3.46
21 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 1 2 9.38 24.38 46.38 3.04
22 013211 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baby Czech Imp 1 1 19.93 29.93 56.93 2.48
23 007711 Lenka Fürstlová Bedlos 1 2 17.79 32.79 54.79 2.57
DIS 059210 Adéla Vokounová Stella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025409 Taťána Šmolíková Nepomuk Vom Skuddenhof DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024610 Milena Vrbová Essie Davis Beami Šahrak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066609 Martina Hájková Ayta Krayta Leneli DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039907 Jitka Řezníčková Ava z Dublovické samoty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070709 Naďa Hasman Agen Sheridano le Fano DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070609 Naďa Hasman Chanel des Vaux Rouges DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015810 Jan Molnár Diplomat z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078209 Michaela Skokanová Asta Černá sluníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060809 Eva Hrušková Bára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS