Cz En

Grand Final

  1. Datum: 07. 07. 2018
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Moravia Open 2018
  3. Rozhodčí: Renaud, Nicolas (FR)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 199.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.42 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.9 5.25 V V
2 Svetlana Kreslina Aisknekht Promise Real - "Real" 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.84 5.12 V V
3 Kaisa Tsäro Elbar's Black Joconde - "Lizzi" 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.0 5.1 V V
4 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.83 5.0 V V
5 080315 Martina Sigmundová Atomic Bomberman Belfie 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.25 4.82 V V
6 Giedre Norvilaite Team Player Yaspi Gamtos Harmonija - "Jaspis" 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.7 4.77 V V
7 Elita Umbraško Irhaberki Reina - "Reina" 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.83 4.76 V V
8 092415 Kristýna Matrasová New Nova Fort Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.25 4.6 V V
9 072612 Barbora Lahovská A3Ch Clea 0 0 0.62 0.62 45.62 4.36 V V
10 Franky Vanroy Iarla of MacGillyCuddy - "iIlya" 0 0 2.43 2.43 47.43 4.2 V V
11 Stefania Favretto Rockstyle's Northern Speed - "Stig" 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.86 4.99 V V
12 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely - "Zin" 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.44 4.8 V V
13 003317 Lukáš Krejčí Absolute Speed Jump Jett Team 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.2 4.5 V V
14 040815 Michaela Chudobová Just for Love Bonny Dux 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.34 4.81 VD VD
15 Elita Umbraško Flyland Total Trinity - "Leta" 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.74 4.55 VD VD
16 Gerlinde Pils Montanas Spirit Forever black Magic - "Cox" 5 2 1.84 36.84 46.84 4.25 BO BO
DIS 015917 Ondřej Henzl Boogie Gold Bryvilsár DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 054515 Hana Hradská Intrigued Bazaar´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Csilla Fodor Pallisters Cosmopolitan - "Fény" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Gerlinde Pils Montanas Spirit Magic Moment - "Mozart" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Kaisa Tsäro Wandapesa Coconut Zehra Zareen - "Zira" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 086114 Eliška Kaletová Need for Speed Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 081215 Jana Mikulová A3Ch Agile Srdeční záležitost DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS András Bögre Luca - "Luca" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Natali Happonen Party Nonstop Estelle - "Essie" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Michala Tomić Flora - "Flora" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Barbara Rozman Luzaic Jackpot de Loubajac - "Momo" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Aleksandra Čuprova Lora - "Lora" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO