Cz En

Agility I.

  1. Datum: 04. 05. 2019
  2. Závod: Královice - CZECH OPEN 2019
  3. Rozhodčí: Blank, Rene (DE)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 82.0 s
  7. Délka: 215.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.6 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 075411 Zuzana Pacáková Kind of Crazy Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.4 5.32
2 008517 Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.16 5.22
3 059214 Lenka Fürstlová Bungee Nexee z Elsameru 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.44 5.07
4 062314 Petra Haspeklová Apple Juice Rose Speedlight 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.9 4.9
5 Bischofberger Mado Painted Diamond Magical Midnight 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.9 4.79
6 077916 Štěpánka Řeholová Baccara Top Narcis 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.31 4.75
7 075113 Hana Ampapová A3Ch Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.5 4.73
8 005818 Jitka Zachová Lucius Verus Nový krystal 0 0 2.85 2.85 49.85 4.31
9 008212 Monika Šaling A3Ch A Little star of Youwentis 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.89 5.67
10 022719 Jitka Klozová Yzanne Rebelka z Roznetu 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.12 4.66
11 006817 Monika Tyrová Grácia Via Bohemica 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.84 4.59
12 042615 Kateřina Tobiškova Benjamin 0 0 5.66 5.66 52.66 4.08
13 059612 Lenka Brojová A3Ch Riči Bri-Col Black and White 1 0 1.56 6.56 48.56 4.43
14 Giel Jitka Ashley von der Grenzsaegmuehle 0 1 1.78 6.78 48.78 4.41
15 052217 Barbora Krejsová Bexie od Pístecké duny 1 0 1.94 6.94 48.94 4.39
16 001811 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Terry 1 0 2.12 7.12 49.12 4.38
17 081116 Natálie Šišovská Joyce Moravské srdce 1 0 2.56 7.56 49.56 4.34
18 070712 Barbara Matějková Ammy 0 0 8.59 8.59 55.59 3.87
19 090217 Veronika Seyfriedová Maserati Nový krystal 1 1 2.41 12.41 49.41 4.35
20 Spengler Conny No Underdogs Merida 2 0 3.75 13.75 50.75 4.24
21 077615 Jitka Zachová Chilli Glamour Flying Joy 1 0 10.87 15.87 57.87 3.72
22 050516 Iveta Trnková Kesi 0 1 11.25 16.25 58.25 3.69
23 Bzdúšková Kamila Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant 0 1 24.66 29.66 71.66 3.0
DIS 014716 Jitka Krejcárková Urbain Čajový Lístek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002019 Lenka Chmelíková Agáta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075118 Lenka Brojová Chelsea Ťapka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Bischofberger Mado Painted Diamond Glamorous Black Pearl DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028317 Barbora Doudová Yukon Poslední skaut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035417 Luba Strouhová Cecílie Eliška z Kamenické tvrze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021518 Ilona Pánková Loty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 093514 Tereza Loučná Gina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073815 Dita Hamouzová Isabel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS