Cz En

Jumping large

  1. Datum: 04. 06. 2011
  2. Závod: Nymburk - AcanaCup Nymburk
  3. Rozhodčí: Spolek, Zdeněk (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 74.0 s
  7. Délka: 155.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.19 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 021511 Jan Kadlec Granada Chocolate Frances 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.01 4.84 V V
2 015709 Šárka Urbanová A3Ch Terri 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.62 4.61 V V
3 023907 Martina Koucká Star Juliet Claybrook 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.19 4.53 V V
4 035904 Lenka Matušková Andělka Chlupatý hopan 0 0 1.26 1.26 38.26 4.05 V V
5 052509 Dominika Hoffmannová Abbe Pet Černý Květ 0 0 3.16 3.16 40.16 3.86 V V
6 032310 Lenka Matušková Divoška Chlupatý hopan 0 0 4.55 4.55 41.55 3.73 V V
7 033909 Tereza Tužilová Wiki 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.9 4.2 V V
8 005611 Kateřina Klapková Caysie 0 0 5.95 5.95 42.95 3.61 V V
9 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 1 1 0.0 10.0 34.97 4.43 VD VD
10 003010 Veronika Šetková Lupeš 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.26 4.27 VD VD
11 037906 Romana Hanousková Hermiona Majorův mlýn 0 1 9.18 14.18 46.18 3.36 VD VD
12 017007 Petr Kopecký Crim Darley Arabian 2 1 4.7 19.7 41.7 3.72 D D
13 006511 Michaela Štemproková Caynne of Bohemia Balada 2 1 11.41 26.41 48.41 3.2 BO BO
DIS 065509 Lenka Raková Hanny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047410 Martin Kalva Black Belle Devon Exe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018609 Eva Nováková Bonita Chiquita Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038910 Lenka Kohoutková Kessy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026510 Miroslava Kolínská Hurley Bohemia Jaronela DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024111 Blanka Zbýňová Filippo z Vilete Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006211 Hana Procházková Costarica Bila Kaífa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026410 Miroslava Kolínská Black-Donar Šumbarský pramen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012811 Pavla Hrbková Rodrigéz DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027506 Martina Koucká Alfa Romeo Beami Šahrak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039509 Lenka Turková Atos DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014609 Lenka Matušková Cácorka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004010 Petr Kopecký Bonny Boy Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030710 Jana Němcová A3Ch Hendrix Kiaora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040706 Monika Mikšová Jenny Lee Rose DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS