Cz En

AGILITY-S

  1. Datum: 11. 07. 2009
  2. Závod: Dvůr Králové nad Labem - OPSION 005
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  6. Délka: 178.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.71 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.75 4.48 V V
2 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.14 4.33 V V
3 039006 Ivana Urbanová Olivia Vankat Hill 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.13 4.23 V V
4 030106 Štěpánka Živčáková Ája Cidabro 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.11 3.95 V V
5 006105 Jaroslava Holasová Beruška Bohemia von Niemes 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.11 3.95 V V
6 024507 Jana Kodýtková Jackie 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.61 3.9 V V
7 022806 Lenka Kombercová Danae Grand Calvera 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.89 3.88 V V
8 115900 Jaroslava Holasová Ajda od Popelky 0 0 0.48 0.48 48.48 3.67 V V
9 012505 Petr Andrýs Žek 0 0 2.98 2.98 50.98 3.49 V V
10 011208 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Luccy 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.02 3.79 V V
11 021104 Marta Nováková Amy 0 0 5.21 5.21 53.21 3.35 V V
12 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.48 5.48 48.48 3.67 V V
13 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály 0 1 0.76 5.76 48.76 3.65 V V
14 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje 0 0 6.29 6.29 54.29 3.28 VD VD
15 015207 Erika Keprtová Vilibald Androis 0 1 1.64 6.64 49.64 3.59 VD VD
16 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy 1 1 1.11 11.11 49.11 3.62 VD VD
17 032506 Jiřina Dusilová A3Ch Ailyn Evbiar 1 1 2.11 12.11 50.11 3.55 VD VD
18 021807 Hana Kašpárková Airin z Hankaru Bohemia 2 0 3.35 13.35 51.35 3.47 VD VD
19 009506 Romana Vojířová Smeagol 0 2 5.96 15.96 53.96 3.3 VD VD
20 025905 Dagmar Červinková A3Ch Max 0 2 8.04 18.04 56.04 3.18 D D
21 032607 Jiřina Dusilová Arny z Vrabince 3 1 0.54 20.54 48.54 3.67 D D
DIS 041409 Marta Nováková Nela DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007309 Hana Kašpárková Kelly Od Akátové Stezky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046708 Lenka Kombercová Olivia Černý Havran DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030305 Eva Heidlbergerová Anthony Garden Roses DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016907 Hana Kašpárková Lucky Strike z Dixie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009304 Martina Černá Indy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029807 Lucie Šárovcová Andy z Častolovické skalky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS