Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 11. 07. 2009
  2. Závod: Dvůr Králové nad Labem - OPSION 005
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 52.0 s
  6. Délka: 147.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.32 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.28 5.02 V V
2 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.89 4.92 V V
3 031208 Jana Jeřábková Jara Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.99 4.9 V V
4 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.07 4.89 V V
5 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.32 4.69 V V
6 000608 Jana Ullver Brixie Plzeňský Teufel 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.5 4.67 V V
7 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.5 4.67 V V
8 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.85 4.62 V V
9 022409 Eva Janáková A3Ch Brazílie Bila Kaífa 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.12 4.58 V V
10 015004 Kateřina Šubrtová Rona 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.53 4.52 V V
11 025608 Jan Šettner Akuwe 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.89 4.47 V V
12 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.22 4.43 V V
13 019407 Marie Ševelová Mia 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.46 4.39 V V
14 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 4.34 V V
15 009105 David Merta Simir 0 0 0.96 0.96 34.96 4.2 V V
16 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 1.19 1.19 35.19 4.18 V V
17 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 0 0 3.09 3.09 37.09 3.96 V V
18 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 0 4.86 4.86 38.86 3.78 V V
19 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 26.11 5.63 V V
20 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 1 0.91 5.91 34.91 4.21 V V
21 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox 1 1 0.0 10.0 29.09 5.05 VD VD
22 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.02 4.74 VD VD
23 047509 Michaela Mlčochová Bína od Vltavských pramenů 1 0 6.87 11.87 40.87 3.6 VD VD
24 017209 Lada Tlučhořová Apokalypso Aboriginal Mystery 0 1 7.42 12.42 41.42 3.55 VD VD
25 000306 Eva Nováková Cilka ze Stařického statku 0 0 13.88 13.88 47.88 3.07 VD VD
26 019607 Petra Kohoutková Oliver 1 1 9.06 19.06 43.06 3.41 D D
27 029907 Veronika Jásenská Asta 2 0 12.17 22.17 46.17 3.18 D D
28 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri 2 0 12.74 22.74 46.74 3.15 D D
29 034807 Dagmar Laníková Lenny 1 1 16.64 26.64 50.64 2.9 BO BO
DIS 033708 Marie Ševelová Smoky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020708 Daniela Hoblová Bedřich DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016809 Lenka Lajmrová Crystal Z Paleolitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018609 Eva Nováková Bonita Chiquita Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019608 Ladislava Richterová Cat Ballow Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052707 Eva Heidlbergerová Amulet Dark Jewel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017906 Hana Šedivá Ejmy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029106 Lucie Frýdová Anything 4U od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS