Cz En

So-Jumping L

  1. Datum: 21. 01. 2012
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 022
  3. Rozhodčí: Maroušková, Jitka (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 62.0 s
  7. Délka: 139.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.76 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.52 4.41
2 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.9 4.22
3 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.22 4.18
4 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.21 4.6
5 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.94 4.35
6 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.26 4.18
7 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.11 3.96
8 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.37 4.43
9 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar 1 1 0.0 10.0 34.42 4.04
10 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 1 2 2.59 17.59 39.59 3.51
11 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 0 2 7.82 17.82 44.82 3.1
12 046811 Tereza Frumarová Aderyn Z Nefritu 0 2 8.94 18.94 45.94 3.03
13 055410 Lucie Kosánová Chelsea of Tennant 4 0 0.0 20.0 31.1 4.47
14 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně 3 1 0.0 20.0 35.41 3.93
DIS 081011 Jana Grešová Hummer Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090209 Jan Souček Cassidy od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 088809 Yveta Součková Clever Lady od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062411 Dana Tůmová Axis Nieder Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014511 Kateřina Krausová Ideal Image Z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007911 Jitka Slánská A3Ch Bethy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068311 Petra Tůmová Aiko Nieder Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS