Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 04. 10. 2009
  2. Závod: Havlovice - OPSION 006
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 54.0 s
  6. Délka: 149.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.14 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 036107 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Una Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.58 5.04 V V
2 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.96 4.66 V V
3 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.73 4.55 V V
3 017707 Anna Duhárová Ebbi Meryben 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.73 4.55 V V
5 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.29 4.48 V V
6 008708 Eva Batelková Aida z Kašnického dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.4 4.46 V V
7 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 0 0 0.99 0.99 36.99 4.03 V V
8 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.22 5.1 V V
9 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.48 4.73 V V
10 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.06 4.51 V V
11 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.18 4.49 V V
12 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 0 1 0.56 5.56 36.56 4.08 V V
13 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 1 1.51 6.51 37.51 3.97 VD VD
14 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 1 1.66 6.66 37.66 3.96 VD VD
15 005809 Kateřina Slánská Myšák 0 1 3.26 8.26 39.26 3.8 VD VD
16 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 0 4.15 9.15 40.15 3.71 VD VD
17 016706 František Horák Amy z Paleolitu 2 0 0.0 10.0 29.3 5.09 VD VD
18 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.36 4.47 VD VD
19 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 0 2 0.0 10.0 34.72 4.29 VD VD
20 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 2 1 0.0 15.0 34.8 4.28 VD VD
21 042307 Nikola Smolová Dandy 0 0 16.35 16.35 52.35 2.85 D D
22 049009 Martina Holcová CZ Ascot's Cirby Z Masnerova 0 1 11.76 16.76 47.76 3.12 D D
23 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 1 2 3.13 18.13 39.13 3.81 D D
24 020407 Tereza Šolcová Barča 1 1 9.18 19.18 45.18 3.3 D D
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS