Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 03. 10. 2009
  2. Závod: Havlovice - OPSION 006
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 52.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.06 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.85 4.96 V V
2 036107 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Una Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.01 4.6 V V
3 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.22 4.57 V V
4 017707 Anna Duhárová Ebbi Meryben 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.28 4.56 V V
5 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.14 4.43 V V
6 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.43 4.39 V V
7 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.84 4.33 V V
8 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 0 0.37 0.37 34.37 4.02 V V
9 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 0 0 0.99 0.99 34.99 3.94 V V
10 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 0 0 2.03 2.03 36.03 3.83 V V
11 008708 Eva Batelková Aida z Kašnického dvora 0 0 2.88 2.88 36.88 3.74 V V
12 016706 František Horák Amy z Paleolitu 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.44 4.85 V V
13 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.26 4.56 V V
14 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 0 1 0.14 5.14 34.14 4.04 V V
15 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 0 1 1.23 6.23 35.23 3.92 VD VD
16 005809 Kateřina Slánská Myšák 1 0 1.6 6.6 35.6 3.88 VD VD
17 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.13 4.91 VD VD
18 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 1 0.0 10.0 29.58 4.67 VD VD
19 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.04 4.59 VD VD
20 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.27 4.56 VD VD
21 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.25 4.28 VD VD
22 020407 Tereza Šolcová Barča 1 0 6.26 11.26 40.26 3.43 VD VD
23 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 1 0.0 15.0 28.75 4.8 VD VD
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042307 Nikola Smolová Dandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS