Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 31. 03. 2012
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Stoel, Kees (NL)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 175.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.72 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.39 4.94
2 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.93 4.74
3 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.04 4.72
4 Nina Bekasiewicz Salsa RED TEMPO 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.41 4.68
5 Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska ELYTTIS DI RESSNAIS Wapini von Folge 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.71 4.41
6 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.39 4.68
7 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.51 4.67
8 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.52 4.54
9 000507 Radana Růžičková A3Ch Cassidy Ayky 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.11 4.16
10 047510 Barbora Lerlová Ace To Win Tachyon 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.75 4.09
11 051910 Jiří Skolek Barbucha Katčina smečka 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.79 3.74
12 051810 Jiří Skolek Emia Ayky 1 0 0.92 5.92 47.92 3.65
13 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.03 4.48
14 Leszek Kalisz Breska pod Jabłonią 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.26 4.46
15 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 0 2 0.0 10.0 46.52 3.76
16 038610 Jiřina Sáňková Gucci Blue Friend Dvomaro 0 0 10.94 10.94 57.94 3.02
17 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 1 1 4.5 14.5 51.5 3.4
18 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 3 0 0.0 15.0 38.26 4.57
19 000609 Lucie Kotásková Junior of Q Black Chevers 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.15 4.36
20 018809 Dana Svobodová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.85 3.99
21 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod 2 0 8.22 18.22 55.22 3.17
22 049710 Barbora Tobolová Sunrise Bohemia Alké 1 1 9.07 19.07 56.07 3.12
23 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 4 0 0.0 20.0 36.58 4.78
24 051610 Karina Divišová Gaelica Mintaka 3 1 0.0 20.0 42.44 4.12
25 007809 Petra Drbošalová Atomic Flash Koryfej 3 1 0.0 20.0 42.59 4.11
DIS 033011 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch Dante od Suché hory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071011 Jitka Liznová Lunel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028809 Lucie Urbanová Berenike Z Černého panství DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032605 Petra Drbošalová Argo ze Santinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011810 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058508 Milan Raschka Arasz Csoki Méhes - Kerti DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS