Cz En

Jumping I S

  1. Datum: 31. 03. 2012
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Stoel, Kees (NL)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 63.0 s
  7. Délka: 106.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 2.52 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039811 Jan Smoček Fata Morgana Lukato Gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.22 3.19
2 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.7 3.15
3 091609 Martina Konečná A3Ch Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.66 2.89
4 036310 Eva Kostková Greasy fox Simarko 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.41 2.56
5 041508 Danuše Zemanová Angie Mabafr 0 0 0.59 0.59 42.59 2.49
6 081909 Kateřina Machalická Nesy 0 0 4.4 4.4 46.4 2.28
7 034207 Pavla Kamrádová A3Ch Floyd 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.98 2.72
8 Iwona Kalisz Gracja Obornicki Nornik 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.54 2.98
9 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.17 2.78
10 Pavol Vakonič Diana Daria Tantum Auri 0 2 0.0 10.0 41.39 2.56
11 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 1 1 3.29 13.29 45.29 2.34
12 060811 Eva Jandorová Umberta Sol Edo 0 2 4.04 14.04 46.04 2.3
13 Irena Kempinska Rasheeka AH Indirica 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.36 3.18
14 067911 Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang 2 2 7.62 27.62 49.62 2.14
DIS 062611 Kateřina Lengálová Boyd z Devonu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006112 Veronika Podkalská Bety Niveus Scintilla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081111 Lucie Baláková Joey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002912 Alena Frimmelová Zumi von den Kleinen Zwergen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079111 Pavel Grošov Eny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044611 Filip Ilkanič Bronson Black Bohemia Willow DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Pavel Krátky Lilly z Polianky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078111 Ondřej Kubíček A3Ch Hell Boy Manepo Ideál DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075411 Zuzana Pacáková Kind of Crazy Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072309 Šárka Hemerová Sendy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061009 Stanislava Kočí Justy Aguv Dvůr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006111 Zuzana Svobodová A3Ch Alchymie Bar-Bar Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071609 Lucie Vytrhlíková Maja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043607 Alena Janská Best Girl Chancy Remus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019609 Alena Janská Classica Z Dáblovy Studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Iwona Kalisz NAKY ORIGINAL od Lalanki DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Pavel Krátky Beetlejuice Fox Meadow`s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057110 Ondřej Kubíček Mayla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034507 Zuzana Pacáková Kissing Katty z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016810 Aneta Slavíková Black Berry Prague Haley DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Pavol Vakonič Cira Caria Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032810 Barbora Staufčíková Chopin Akumulátor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS