Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 01. 04. 2012
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Stoel, Kees (NL)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 66.0 s
  7. Délka: 176.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska ELYTTIS DI RESSNAIS Wapini von Folge 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.94 5.19
2 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.96 5.18
3 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.81 5.06
4 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.73 4.93
5 Leszek Kalisz Breska pod Jabłonią 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.78 4.79
6 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.56 5.24
7 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.62 5.23
8 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.18 4.61
9 047510 Barbora Lerlová Ace To Win Tachyon 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.91 4.41
10 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.03 5.17
11 011810 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.72 4.22
12 018809 Dana Svobodová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.86 4.11
13 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 1 2 0.0 15.0 43.21 4.07
14 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 4 0 0.0 20.0 35.93 4.9
DIS 033011 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch Dante od Suché hory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071011 Jitka Liznová Lunel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051610 Karina Divišová Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026310 Pavla Kasálková Any Dreariness Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054409 Petra Pekárková Eseja Slezský Hrádek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Nina Bekasiewicz Salsa RED TEMPO DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051910 Jiří Skolek Barbucha Katčina smečka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051810 Jiří Skolek Emia Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000609 Lucie Kotásková Junior of Q Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Marcela Čápková Antrax Sabathore DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS