Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 24. 01. 2009
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 007
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 66.0 s
  6. Délka: 183.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.16 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 036406 Olga Edrová Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.66 4.86 V V
2 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.93 4.82 V V
3 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.61 4.74 V V
4 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.09 4.56 V V
5 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.12 4.56 V V
6 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.84 4.48 V V
7 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.39 4.22 V V
8 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.36 0.36 44.36 4.13 V V
9 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.42 4.53 V V
10 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 1 0 1.4 6.4 45.4 4.03 VD VD
11 024008 Lenka Pánková Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.14 4.24 VD VD
12 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod 3 0 0.0 15.0 39.73 4.61 VD VD
13 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.68 4.5 VD VD
14 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní 2 1 0.0 15.0 42.86 4.27 VD VD
15 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 3 2 3.93 28.93 47.93 3.82 BO BO
16 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 2 1 15.51 30.51 59.51 3.08 BO BO
17 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 5 1 1.37 31.37 45.37 4.03 BO BO
DIS 085609 Lucie Blažková Art Goya Helya Ridge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033109 Zuzana Morávková Abby z Temného Hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024609 Michal Kučera Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001405 Petra Haspeklová Abigaul Spark's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056408 Blanka Škvorová Lexus Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036104 Michal Kučera Blackie Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005407 Michal Kučera Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050007 Ivo Bartek Dakota Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS