Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 23. 01. 2009
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 007
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 53.0 s
  6. Délka: 152.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.34 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.82 5.1 V V
2 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.08 4.89 V V
3 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.35 4.85 V V
4 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.82 4.78 V V
5 005407 Michal Kučera Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.01 4.75 V V
6 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.64 4.66 V V
7 004204 Dana Vítková Dumby Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.88 4.36 V V
8 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 0.65 0.65 35.65 4.26 V V
9 036406 Olga Edrová Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.85 5.27 V V
10 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.28 5.19 V V
11 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.32 4.43 V V
12 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.43 4.41 V V
13 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara 1 0 0.36 5.36 35.36 4.3 V V
14 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla 1 0 2.7 7.7 37.7 4.03 VD VD
15 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.61 4.81 VD VD
16 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.61 4.81 VD VD
17 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.92 4.76 VD VD
18 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké 1 1 0.3 10.3 35.3 4.31 VD VD
19 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin 0 1 6.08 11.08 41.08 3.7 VD VD
20 082509 Petra Palečková Charlie 1 1 7.87 17.87 42.87 3.55 D D
21 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox 4 0 0.0 20.0 33.99 4.47 D D
22 004004 Barbora Vaníčková Kitty Akumulator 0 2 11.7 21.7 46.7 3.25 D D
DIS 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012305 Martina Bartoková Elsa Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078909 Veronika Loudová Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085609 Lucie Blažková Art Goya Helya Ridge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048008 Lucie Chylíková Ben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007609 Petra Klimperová Merryllin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024609 Michal Kučera Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047509 Michaela Mlčochová Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024008 Lenka Pánková Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012608 Jitka Slánská Amy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056408 Blanka Škvorová Lexus Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036104 Michal Kučera Blackie Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001407 Dana Vítková Fera Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS