Cz En

LA2

  1. Datum: 23. 01. 2009
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 007
  3. Typ: ZkA
  4. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 87.0 s
  6. Délka: 186.0 m
  7. Kategorie: A2
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.58 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 036406 Olga Edrová Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.12 4.88 V V
2 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.57 4.58 V V
3 036104 Michal Kučera Blackie Foxy Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.46 4.38 V V
4 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.51 4.18 V V
5 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.64 4.69 V V
6 047509 Michaela Mlčochová Bína od Vltavských pramenů 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.21 4.21 V V
7 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké 0 1 0.0 5.0 47.49 3.92 V V
8 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 49.93 3.73 V V
9 004204 Dana Vítková Dumby Miveko 1 0 0.0 5.0 51.72 3.6 V V
10 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.94 5.04 VD VD
11 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 1 1 0.0 10.0 45.53 4.09 VD VD
12 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 1 1 0.0 10.0 49.82 3.73 VD VD
13 012608 Jitka Slánská Amy Czech Imp 1 1 2.49 12.49 54.49 3.41 VD VD
14 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara 3 0 0.0 15.0 45.93 4.05 VD VD
15 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 2 1 0.0 15.0 50.99 3.65 VD VD
16 034007 Kristýna Bachůrková Gwen Blahud 4 1 1.85 26.85 53.85 3.45 BO BO
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024008 Lenka Pánková Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056408 Blanka Škvorová Lexus Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS