Cz En

So-Agility L

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 025 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 73.0 s
  7. Délka: 164.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.73 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Beata Banaszak Vinyl Viola Ko-To Ra 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.18 4.8
2 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.22 4.79
3 Joanna Kamińska Zefira la Unika Black Energizer 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.52 4.75
4 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.04 4.31
5 Beata Banaszak Wendy Ko-To Ra 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.1 4.09
6 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.7 3.93
7 019009 Bořivoj Šimek Ange White Face Gasko Prim 0 0 0.75 0.75 44.75 3.66
8 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.63 5.18
9 063309 Michaela Nováková Foolish Bree Hardy Horde 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.28 4.28
10 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.43 4.27
11 006212 Jaroslava Juranová Sindy 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.36 4.17
12 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 6.03 6.03 50.03 3.28
13 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.25 4.79
14 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.41 4.77
15 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.96 4.56
16 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.98 4.32
17 044009 Michaela Fišerová Cherry 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.93 4.11
18 050509 Jana Haberzettlová Daiquiri Brown Aibara 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.99 4.1
19 009105 David Merta Simir 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.12 4.09
20 068911 Lucie Petirová Europe Bohemia Patrix 0 2 0.0 10.0 43.05 3.81
21 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně 3 0 0.0 15.0 36.16 4.54
22 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba 1 2 0.0 15.0 42.74 3.84
23 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin 2 0 5.64 15.64 49.64 3.3
24 048111 Veronika Zezulková Afro Daisynina dvora 1 1 9.77 19.77 53.77 3.05
25 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri 2 1 9.42 24.42 53.42 3.07
26 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan 2 2 9.89 29.89 53.89 3.04
27 045110 Olga Bazalová Texi 5 1 0.28 30.28 44.28 3.7
DIS 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011012 Marcela Nosková Draco z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036810 Jana Skwirutová Connie Kajexa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS