Cz En

Ne-Agility L

  1. Datum: 17. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 025 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 83.0 s
  7. Délka: 178.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.96 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 063309 Michaela Nováková Foolish Bree Hardy Horde 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.38 5.03
2 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.63 5.0
3 Beata Banaszak Vinyl Viola Ko-To Ra 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.83 4.71
4 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 2.25 2.25 47.25 3.77
5 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.99 5.4
6 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.36 5.18
7 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.5 4.75
8 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.6 4.73
9 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.02 4.45
10 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.96 4.05
11 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 5.32 5.32 50.32 3.54
12 081011 Jana Grešová Hummer Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.12 4.93
13 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.07 4.68
14 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.59 4.61
15 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.2 4.43
16 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.36 4.3
17 045110 Olga Bazalová Texi 2 0 0.0 10.0 44.42 4.01
18 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 6.3 11.3 51.3 3.47
19 044009 Michaela Fišerová Cherry 2 0 4.22 14.22 49.22 3.62
20 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar 2 1 0.0 15.0 37.4 4.76
21 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu 2 1 0.0 15.0 37.43 4.76
22 053710 Kateřina Ošmerová Daiquiri Brown Aibara 3 0 0.0 15.0 42.8 4.16
23 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin 3 0 0.0 15.0 43.61 4.08
24 010912 Zuzana Ouředníková Argo ze Zárybského dvora 1 1 6.26 16.26 51.26 3.47
25 023609 Nikol Netíková Anny 1 1 7.04 17.04 52.04 3.42
26 019611 Veronika Knill-Fejglová Azira le Coeur Pur 4 0 0.0 20.0 41.91 4.25
27 068911 Lucie Petirová Europe Bohemia Patrix 2 2 0.0 20.0 44.59 3.99
28 011012 Marcela Nosková Draco z Temného hvozdu 3 2 1.74 26.74 46.74 3.81
29 037610 Veronika Hostinská Kiss of Queen Bonny Dux 5 1 1.72 31.72 46.72 3.81
DIS 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006312 Petra Tilkovská Berta Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001812 Jaroslava Vítová Mia Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Joanna Kamińska Zefira la Unika Black Energizer DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028711 Šárka Mohoutová Bella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019009 Bořivoj Šimek Ange White Face Gasko Prim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Beata Banaszak Wendy Ko-To Ra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS